Site Map

Shop by New Arrivals - Womens
See all women's new arrivals
Anita Active Front Close Wire-Free Sports Bra Style 5523
Anita Maximum Control Wire-Free Sports Bra Style 5527
Anita Active Momentum Wire-Free Sports Bra Style 5529
ASSETS Red Hot Label by SPANX Luxe & Lean Firm Control Lace Slip Style 10070R
ASSETS Red Hot Label by SPANX Luxe & Lean Firm Control Lace Slip Plus Size Style 10070RP
Aubade Exquise Marquise Half Cup Bra Style DC14
Aubade Exquise Marquise Brief Style DC20
b.tempt'd by Wacoal b.sultry Chemise Style 914261
b.tempt'd by Wacoal b.sultry Bra Style 951261
b.tempt'd by Wacoal b.sultry Balconette Bra Style 953261
b.tempt'd by Wacoal b.sultry Longline Bra Style 959261
b.tempt'd by Wacoal b.sultry Thong Style 976361
b.tempt'd by Wacoal b.sultry Bikini Style 978361
Bali Passion for Comfort Minimizer Bra Style 3385
Bali Comfort Revolution Smart Sizes Wire-Free Bra Style 3488F
Bali Superior bust reduction minimizes with shape. Seamed, non-stretch satin delustered cups with cushion-tipped underwire for support and comfort. Comfort cushion straps prevent shoulder irritation and reduce strain. Style 3562
Bali One Smooth U™ Ultra Light Bra Style 3L97
bernie mev. Catwalk Velvet Woven Stretch Flats Style CATWALKVELVE
bernie mev. Chesca Velvet Woven Stretch Pumps Style CHESCAVELVET
Calvin Klein Modern Cotton Pajama Leggings Style D1632
Calvin Klein Microfiber String Thong Style D3509
Calvin Klein Microfiber String Bikini Style D3510
Calvin Klein Icon Modern T-Shirt Bra Style F3646
Calvin Klein Signature Modern T-Shirt Bra Style QF1417
Calvin Klein Signature Bare Bra Style QF1418
Champion Vapor PowerTrain Heathered Tee Style 7963
Champion Sport Shorts 5 Style M0570
Champion Printed Sport Shorts 5 Style M0570P
Champion Absolute Capri with SmoothTec™ Band Plus Size Style QM0979
Champion Absolute Tights with SmoothTec™ Band Plus Size Style QM0980
Champion Absolute Performance Racerback Tank Plus Size Style QW0978
Chantelle Merci Lace Hipster Style 1744
Chantelle Merci Demi Bra Style 1745
Chantelle Merci T-Shirt Bra Style 1747
Chantelle C Ideal T-Shirt Bra Style 1951
Chantelle C Ideal Hipster Style 1958
Chantelle Chantelle's Hedona Minimzer bra is the perfect choice for the full-figured woman seeking a seamless molded fit. This bra features lace accents, and coordinates with the Hedona Tanga (sold separately). Style 2031
Chantelle Velvet Touch Minimizer Bra Style 2751
Chantelle Velvet Touch Hipster Style 2754
Chantelle Velvet Touch Convertible T-Shirt Bra Style 2756
Cleo by Panache Breeze Bikini Style 9022
Cleo by Panache Skye Balconette Bra Style 9121
Cleo by Panache Skye Bikini Style 9122
Cleo by Panache Tilda Balconette T-Shirt Bra Style 9131
Cleo by Panache Tilda Brief Style 9132
Cleo by Panache Kayla Balconette Bra Style 9221
Cleo by Panache Kayla Bikini Style 9222
Cosabella Never Say Never Lovely Thong Plus Size 3-Pack Style NSNPK3341P
Cosabella Soire Low Rise Bikini 3-Pack Style SOIPK3521
Curvy Couture Cotton Luxe Bra Style 1009
DKNY Skyline Bralette Style DK2013
DKNY Skyline Custom Lift Bra Style DK2014
DKNY Skyline Medium Control Brief Style DK2021
Dotti Sanibel Island Shirt Swim Cover-Up Style 92MC0004
Elomi Smoothing Strapless Bra Style EL1230
Elomi Matilda Convertible Plunge Bra Style EL8900
Elomi Matilda Hi-Cut Brief Style EL8905
Else Lingerie Petunia Thong Style EC-319T
Else Lingerie Baklava Thong Style EC-324T
Else Lingerie Baklava Longline Bra Style EC-325B
Else Lingerie Coachella Longline Bra Style EC-333B
Else Lingerie Coachella Thong Style EC-334T
Else Lingerie Petunia Halter Racerback Bralette Style EC-342B
Fantasie Alex Side Support Bra Style FL9152
Fantasie Alex Brief Style FL9155
Fantasie Darcie Side Support Bra Style FL9372
Fantasie Darcie Bikini Style FL9375
Fantasie Jacqueline Lace Bra Style FL9401
Fantasie Jacqueline Lace Brazilian Style FL9407
Fashion Forms Adhesive Bring It Up Breast Lift 3-Pack Style 1303
Felina Charming Lace Hipster 3-Pack Style 730046-3PK
Felina Stunning Hipster 3-Pack Style 730053-3PK
Fine Lines Cotton Convertible T-Shirt Bra Style CN012
For Love & Lemons Cecelia Bralette Style SKBR1120A
For Love & Lemons Cindy Lace Bra Style SKBR1129L
For Love & Lemons Cecelia Thong Style SKPA1119A
For Love & Lemons Cindy Lace Thong Style SKPA1126L
Free People Wild Roses Cross Dye Racerback Bralette Style OB409418
Free People Rama Layering Top Style OB432600
Free People Turnout Tie Up Capri Style OB433018
Free People Amanda Shelf Bra Tank Style OB464895
Free People Flashdance Crop Top Shelf Bralette Style OB482030
Free People Dharma Mesh Muscle Tank Style OB482072
Free People Giselle Wrap Style OB499113
Free People House Of Dawn Bra Style OB501656
Free People Scorpio Capri Style OB516111
Free People Apollo Perforated Hoodie Style OB519281
Free People Sun Salutations Bralette Style OB522800
Freya Fancies Plunge Balcony Bra Style AA1011
Freya Fancies Longline Bra Style AA1014
Freya Fancies Boyshort Style AA1015
Freya Fancies Brazilian Style AA1017
Freya Fancies Suspender Garter Belt Style AA1019
Freya Deco Delight Boyshort Style AA1566
Freya Paradise Plunge Balcony Bra Style AA5021
Freya Paradise Bikini Style AA5025
Freya Candid Plunge Balcony Bra Style AA5041
Freya Coral Bay Convertible Swim Top Style AS3421
Freya Coral Bay Bandeau Swim Top Style AS3422
Freya Coral Bay Halter Tankini Top Style AS3434
Freya Coral Bay Italini Bikini Swim Bottom Style AS3439
Freya Coral Bay Ruched Hipster Swim Bottom Style AS3440
Freya Coral Bay Cover-Up Romper Style AS3441
Freya In The Navy Deco Swim Top Style AS3857
Freya In The Navy Deco Tankini Top Style AS3858
Freya In The Navy Wire-Free Halter Swim Top Style AS3859
Freya In The Navy Halter Swimsuit Style AS3860
Freya In The Navy Hipster Swim Bottom Style AS3861
Freya In The Navy Italini Swim Bottom Style AS3862
Glamorise Soft Shoulders Wire-Free Bra Style 1080
Hanky Panky Signature Lace Bralette Style 113
Hanky Panky Colorplay Low Rise Thong Style 36104
Hanky Panky Colorplay Original Rise Thong Style 36114
Hanky Panky Signature Lace French Brief Style 461
Hanky Panky Signature Lace Original Rise Thong Style 4811
Hanky Panky Signature Lace Original Rise Thong 5-Pack Style 4811FC
Hanky Panky Signature Lace Original Rise Thong 5-Pack Plus Size Style 4811XF
Hanky Panky Signature Lace Boyshort Style 4812
Hanky Panky Signature Lace V-kini Style 482374
Hanky Panky Signature Lace Low Rise Thong Style 4911
Hanky Panky Signature Lace Low Rise Thong 5-Pack Style 4911FC
Hanky Panky Signature Lace Petite Low Rise Thong Style 4911XS
Hanky Panky Cross Dyed Low Rise Thong Style 591054
Hanky Panky Cross Dyed Original Rise Thong Style 591104
Hanky Panky Cross Dyed Boyshort Style 591204
Hanky Panky Cross Dyed Lace Camisole Style 594624
Hanky Panky Cross Dyed Bralette Style 597801
Hanky Panky Vintage Blossom Original Rise Thong Style 5C1184
Hanky Panky Vintage Blossom Boyshort Style 5C1284
Hanky Panky Vintage Blossom Low Rise Thong Style 5C1584
Hanky Panky Vintage Blossom Retro Thong Style 5C1924
Hanky Panky Vintage Blossom Retro V-kini Style 5C2124
Hanky Panky Kimono Original Rise Thong Style 7P1184
Hanky Panky Kimono Low Rise Thong Style 7P1584
Hanky Panky Kimono V-kini Style 7P2204
Hanky Panky Truly Decadent Thong Style 9J1604
Hanky Panky Truly Decadent Bralette Style 9J7904
Hanky Panky Signature Lace Retro Thong Style 9K1926
Hanky Panky Signature Lace Retro V-kini Style 9K2124
Jezebel Sylvia Push-Up Chemise Set Style 999884
Jockey Seamfree Lace Waist Bikini Style 2122
Jockey Seamfree Lace Waist Hipster Style 2123
Karen Neuburger Knit Pajama Pants Style RG0003M
Karen Neuburger Knit Pajama Pants Plus Size Style RG0003W
Karen Neuburger Knit Sleep Top Plus Size Style RH0025W
Knixwear Knix Athletic Moisture Wicking Thong Style FKA101
Knixwear Knix Athletic Moisture Wicking Boyshort Style FKA102
Knixwear Knix Athletic Moisture Wicking Bikini Style FKA103
Knock out! Cotton Wicking Nite-Tee Style KO-5000
La Blanca Global Perspective Bandini Top D-F Cups Style LB7AE01X
La Blanca Global Perspective Bandeau Swim Top D-F Cups Style LB7AE05X
La Blanca Global Perspective Banded Hipster Swim Bottom Style LB7AE95
La Blanca Global Perspective Shirred Hipster Swim Bottom Style LB7AE96
La Blanca Moody Blues Bandini Swim Top D-F Cups Style LB7AG01X
La Blanca Moody Blues Swim Top D-F Cups Style LB7AG02X
La Blanca Moody Blues Convertible Swim Top D-F Cups Style LB7AG03X
La Blanca Moody Blues Banded Hipster Swim Bottom Style LB7AG95
La Blanca Moody Blues Shirred Hipster Swim Bottom Style LB7AG96
Leading Lady The next best thing to having the day off! This hearty cotton/spandex knit bra features stretchy wide comfort straps that are non adjustable, ten hooks that snap in the front and does not have an underwire so that you can sleep in total comfort. It is especially designed for unrestricted comfort and subtle support that's as easy as you please. Each fits a range of three cup sizes. Style 110
Leading Lady Smooth Contour Bra Style 5028
Leading Lady Smooth Wire-Free Bra Style 5042
Lily of France Ego Boost Push-Up Bra Style 2131101
Lily of France Sensational Lace Push-Up Bra Style 2175220
Magicsuit Solids Taylor Wire-Free Tankini Top Style 6000152
Magicsuit Solids Danika Halter Wire-Free Swimsuit Style 6000190
Magicsuit Solids Serena Wire-Free Swimsuit Style 6000191
Magicsuit Solids Kara Halter Wire-Free Swimsuit Style 6000192
Magicsuit Seaglass Thamar Wire-Free Swimsuit Style 6000256
Magicsuit Flower Child Taylor Tankini Top Style 6000352
Magicsuit Flower Child Katrina Wire-Free Swimsuit Style 6000382
Magicsuit Butterflies Yasmin Wire-Free Swimsuit Style 6000822
Magicsuit Zooloo April Wire-Free Halter Tankini Top Style 6000950
Maidenform Comfort Devotion Demi T-Shirt Bra Style 9402
Marie Jo Undertones Push-Up Bra Style 010-2017
Marie Jo Undertones Balcony T-Shirt Bra Style 010-2019
Marie Jo Undertones Thong Style 060-2010
Miss Mandalay Paradiso Halter Swim Top Style PARA01BUH
Miss Mandalay Paradiso Deep Bikini Swim Bottom Style PARA02BDB
Natori Understated T-Shirt Bra Style 132025
Natori Bliss Cotton French Cut Brief Style 152058
Natori Yogi Convertible Sports Bra Style 731050
Natori Yogi Convertible Sports Bra Style 731050PT
Natori Feathers Hipster Style 753023
Oh La La Cheri Bralette And Panty Set Style 40-10296
Oh La La Cheri Longline Bralette And Panty Set Style 40-10297
Oh La La Cheri Eyelash Lace Chemise Set Style 74-10296
Oh La La Cheri Eyelash Lace Chemise Set Plus Size Style 74-10296X
Oh La La Cheri Satin and Mesh Chemise Set Style 74-10297
Oh La La Cheri Satin and Mesh Chemise Set Plus Size Style 74-10297X
Olga Without A Stitch® Hi-Cut Brief Style 23067
Olga Without A Stitch® Hi-Cut Brief 3-Pack Style 23067J
Olga Without A Stitch® Microfiber Brief Style 23173
Olga Without A Stitch® Light Shaping Brief Style 23344
Olga Signature Support® Satin Bra Style 35002
Olga To A Tee™ Back Smoothing T-Shirt Bra Style 35145
Olga Sheer Leaves Minimizer Bra Style 35519
Olga No Side Effects™ T-Shirt Bra Style GB0561A
OnGossamer Beautifully Basic Convertible Plunge T-Shirt Bra Style G3933
Panache Clara Bikini Style 7252
Panache Clara Full Cup Bra Style 7255
Panache Nouveau Balconette Bra Style 9291
Panache Nouveau Brief Style 9292
Perfects Australia Louisa Balconette Bra Style 14UBR94
Playtex Secrets® Perfectly Smooth T-Shirt Bra Style 4747
Playtex 18 Hour Undercover Slimming Wire-Free Bra Style 4912
Pour Moi Amour Lace Bra Style 1502
Pour Moi Amour Shorty Style 1503
Pour Moi Hot Spots Swim Top Style 3900
Pour Moi Hot Spots Halter Swim Top Style 3902
Pour Moi Hot Spots Frill Bikini Swim Bottom Style 3903
Pour Moi Hot Spots Tie-Side Swim Bottom Style 3904
Pour Moi Hot Spots Full Brief Swim Bottom Style 3905
Pour Moi Hot Spots Halter Tankini Top Style 3907
Pour Moi Cosmic Bandeau Swim Top Style 55000
Pour Moi Cosmic Halter Swim Top Style 55002
Pour Moi Cosmic Control High-Waist Brief Swim Bottom Style 55003
Pour Moi Cosmic Swim Bikini with Strap Style 55004
Pour Moi Splash Halter Swim Top Style 6000
Pour Moi Splash Halter Swim Top Style 6002
Pour Moi Splash Control Brief Swim Bottom Style 6003
Pour Moi Splash Tie-Side Bikini Swim Bottom Style 6004
Pour Moi Splash Halter Tankini Top Style 6006
Prima Donna Kensington Full Cup Bra Style 0162190
Prima Donna Kensington Thong Style 0662190
Profile by Gottex Tequila Tankini Top D-E Cups Style E733-1D18
Profile by Gottex Tequila Flyaway Tankini Top D-Cups Style E733-1D72
Profile by Gottex Tequila Skirted Bottom Style E733-1P92
Profile by Gottex Tutti Frutti Bikini Swim Bottom Style E736-1P54
Profile by Gottex Tutti Frutti Full Brief Swim Bottom Style E736-1P90
Profile by Gottex Marimba Bandini Top D-E Cups Style E737-1D18
Profile by Gottex Marimba Tankini Top D-E Cups Style E737-1D46
Profile by Gottex Marimba Bandeau Swim Top D-Cups Style E737-1D49
Profile by Gottex Marimba Skirted Swim Bottom Style E737-1P92
Profile by Gottex Marimba Fold-Over Bikini Swim Bottom Style E737-1P95
Rene Rofe Crotchless Lace Thong Style 1037-FPUR
Rene Rofe Frills Crotchless Bikini Style 1046-PNK
Rene Rofe Lace Garter Belt Style 1059-BLK
Rene Rofe Wanted & Wild Crotchless Thong Style 1126-BLK
Rene Rofe Naughty Knickers Crotchless Panty Style 1128-BLK
Rene Rofe Forbidden Lust Crotchless Thong Style 1129-BLK
Sculptresse Chi Chi Full Brief Style 7692
Sculptresse Chi Chi Full Cup Bra Style 7695
Shirley of Hollywood Strappy Lace Crotchless Teddy Style 2151
Shirley of Hollywood Lace And Mesh Crotchless Teddy Style 25403
TC Fine Intimates Back Magic® Extra-Firm Control High-Waist Thigh Slimmer Style 4239
TC Fine Intimates Lace Bikini Style A4-192
TC Fine Intimates Lace Hipster Style A4-193
TC Fine Intimates Lace Hi-Cut Brief Style A4-194
TC Fine Intimates Lace Full Brief Style A4-195
UGG Kristin Boots Style 1012497
UGG Amie Boots Style 1013428
UGG Classic Mini Boots II Style 1016222
UGG Classic Short Boots II Style 1016223
UGG Classic Tall Boots II Style 1016224
UGG Bailey Button Mini Boots II Style 1016422
Vanity Fair Smoothing Comfort Brief Style 13-262
Vanity Fair Illumination Front-Close T-Shirt Bra Style 75-339
Vanity Fair Illumination Zoned-In Support Bra Style 76-338
Vanity Fair Lace Beauty Back™ Smoothing Bra Style 76382
Wacoal Visual Effects Minimizing Moderate Control Bodysuit Style 801210
Wacoal Medium Control Print Wire-Free Sports Bra Style 853214
Wacoal Retro Chic Bra Style 855186
Warner's This Is Not A Bra® T-Shirt Bra Style 1593
Warner's No Pinching. No Problems.® Hi-Cut Brief Style 5109
Warner's Cloud 9™ Lift T-Shirt Bra Style RD0771A
Warner's Cloud 9™ Lift Wire-Free T-Shirt Bra Style RN2771A
Warner's No Pinching. No Problems.® Cotton Hi-Cut Brief Style RT2091P
Whimsy by Lunaire Barbados Demi Bra Style 15211
Whimsy by Lunaire Barbados Boyshort Style 15232
Wolford Nola Pantyhose Style 145-35
Wolford Nele Tights Style 191-82
Wolford Nele Stay-Up Thigh Highs Style 215-99
Wolford Dari Socks Style 412-71
Yummie by Heather Thomson Cassidy Micro Modal Shelf Bra Convertible Camisole Style YT1-207
Yummie by Heather Thomson Tessa Micro Modal Girl Short Style YT2-290
Yummie by Heather Thomson Amelia Seamlessly Shaped Shelf Bra Camisole Plus Size Style YT5-116P

Close   
×
×
×

International Shipping Options

Select the country you will be shipping to and your preferred billing currency.

There was an error. Please try again later.

×

Free Shipping!

Free Shipping on all orders over $150 CAD


Close

×

SHOP NOW

Standard Shipping. U.S. Orders Only.

Close



Standard Shipping. U.S. Orders Only.

Close

×



Standard Shipping. U.S. Orders Only.

Close

×

Close